Partner główny

 

Partnerzy

  
 

Ludzie Cresovii

Reklama

IV LIGA:

1
Warmia Grajewo – Cresovia
11 sierpnia, sobota, 15.00

2
Cresovia – Tur Bielsk Podl.
15 sierpnia, środa, 17.00

3
Sparta Augustów – Cresovia
18 sierpnia, sobota, 15.00

4
Cresovia – Sparta Szepietowo

5
Promień Mońki – Cresovia
2 września, niedziela, 17.00

6
Cresovia – MOSP Białystok
5 września, środa, 17.00

7
MKS Mielnik – Cresovia
8 wrzesnia, sobota, 12.00

8
Cresovia – Magnat Juchnowiec

9
KS Wasilków – Cresovia
22 września, sobota, 16.00

10
Cresovia – Wigry II Suwałki

 30 września, niedziela, 15.00

 

11
KS Michałowo – Cresovia

6 października, sobota, 13.00

 

12
Cresovia – Hetman Białystok
14 października, niedziela, 15.00

 

13
Dąb Dąbrowa B. – Cresovia

21 października, niedziela, 14.00

 

14
pauza (27 – 28 października)

15
Cresovia – Biebrza Goniądz
4 listopada, niedziela, 13.00

 

16
Wissa Szczuczyn – Cresovia

10 listopada, sobota, 13.00

17
Cresovia – KS Śniadowo
18 listopada, niedziela, 12.00

 

 

"A" KLASA:

 Unia Ciechanowiec - Cresovia II

26 sierpnia, niedziela, 17.00

 

Cresovia II - Tur Bielsk Podlaski

1 września, sobota, 15.00

 

Orzeł Kleszczele - Cresovia II

8 września, sobota, 15.00

 

Cresovia II - Orlęta Czyżew

15 września, sobota, 15.30

 

Iskra Wyszki - Cresovia II

23 wrzesnia, niedziela, 14.00

 

Cresovia II - Iskra Narew

29 wrzesnia, sobota, 15.30

 

Husar Nurzec - Cresovia II

7 października, niedziela, 13.00

 

Cresovia II - Gryf Czarni Gródek

13 października, sobota, 14.00

 

GKP Orla - Cresovia II

21 października, niedziela, 15.00

 

Bocia Boćki - Cresovia II

28 października, niedziela, 14.00

 

Cresovia II - Żubr Drohiczyn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sponsor

Najbliższy mecz

  

Dąb Dąbrowa B. - Cresovia

21 października, niedziela, 14.00

GKS Orla - Cresovia II

21 października, niedziela, 14.00

IV liga 13 kolejka (20 - 21.X)

 Dąb - Cresovia
 
 MOSP - Sparta Sz.
 
 Mielnik - Sparta A.
 Magnat - Tur
 
 Wasilków - Warmia
 
 Wigry II - Śniadowo
 
 Michałowo - Wissa
 
 Hetman - Biebrza
 
Promień - pauza
 -

Tabela IV ligi

 1  Wasilków  30 41-10
 2  Warmia
23 38-13 
 3  Michałowo 20 27-17
4
 Tur
 20  18-9
 5  Sparta Sz.  20  32-17
6  Sparta A.  19  24-16
 Wigry II  18
 21-16
 8  Wissa  18  34-23
 9  MOSP  17  15-22
10  Promień  16  18-15  
 11  Dąb
15  20-24
 12  Hetman 13  19-24
 13  Cresovia 12 13-22
 14  Mielnik 11  13-44
15  Magnat 9  21-34
16  Biebrza  7  5-25
 17  Śniadowo  3  12-40

Strzelcy

5 – D. Barwiejuk,
4 – Radziszewski
2 - Kryńśki
1 - Gołubkiewicz, Jaszczołt

Ogłoszenie

Redakcja serwisu szuka chętnych do redagowania relacji z meczów. 

Kontakt - cresovia.redakcja@wp.pl